CAMPEONATO PANAMERICANO JUVENIL 2011
SENCILLOS SUB-16 / SINGLES SUB-16
FEMENINO / GIRLS Tpin Ave
1 ARU ABIGAIL  S.  DAMMERS 889 177,8
2 COL ALEXANDRA  MOSQUERA 882 176,4
3 PAN NICOLE  FUNG  CALLEJA 878 175,6
MASCULINO / BOYS
1 PAN LORENZO  ALLAN  YOUNG  YOUNG 971 194,2
2 PUR RAFAEL  PIZARRO  JR. 936 187,2
3 BRA THIAGO  FELICETTI 908 181,6
SENCILLOS SUB-20 / SINGLES SUB-20
FEMENINO / GIRLS
1 COL JULIANA  FRANCO 1291 215,17
2 USA ELISE  BOLTON 1211 201,83
3 PUR NEISHKA  CARDONA 1179 196,5
MASCULINO / BOYS
1 VEN KEVIN  BELANDRIA 1251 208,5
2 CRC JAMES  STANLEY 1245 207,5
3 VEN SANDRO  PERRINO 1239 206,5
3 USA ANDREW  KOFF 1239 206,5
PAREJAS MIXTAS SUB-16 / MIX DOUBLES SUB-16
1 COL ALEXANDRA  MOSQUERA 2029 202,9
  SEBASTIAN  CHARRY  
2 PUR RAFAEL  PIZARRO  JR. 2023 202,3
  MARIA  CHEVRES  
3 COL ANGELA CARDOSO 1939 193,9
  CARLOS  FELIPE  SAAVEDRA  
DOBLES SUB-20 / DOUBLES SUB-20
FEMENINO / GIRLS
1 PUR KRISTIE  LOPEZ 2560 213,33
  NEISHKA  CARDONA  
2 USA JESSICA  EARNEST 2462 205,17
  KAITLIN  QUINN  
3 CAN DANIELLE  LEMOINE 2439 203,25
  MELISSA  COURCHESNE  
MASCULINO / BOYS
1 USA ANDREW  KOFF 2711 225,92
  EJ  TACKETT  
2 VEN MICHAEL  PICCARI 2684 223,67
  KEVIN  BELANDRIA  
3 PUR JOSH  LEE  ENCARNACION 2644 220,33
  CRISTIAN  AZCONA  
DOBLES SUB-16 / DOUBLES SUB-16
FEMENINO / GIRLS
1 COL ANGELA CARDOSO 1685 168,5
  ALEXANDRA  MOSQUERA  
2 ARU JEADINE  R.  F.  LUIDENS 1667 166,7
  ABIGAIL  S.  DAMMERS  
3 PAN NATALIE  FUNG  CALLEJA 1665 166,5
  NICOLE  FUNG  CALLEJA  
DOBLES SUB-16 / DOUBLES SUB-16
MASCULINO / BOYS
1 COL CARLOS  FELIPE  SAAVEDRA 1830 183
  SEBASTIAN  CHARRY  
2 PUR RAFAEL  PIZARRO  JR. 1714 171,4
  JORGE  RODRIGUEZ  
3 PAN FERNANDO  CHEW  LOO 1699 169,9
  LORENZO  ALLAN  YOUNG  YOUNG  
TERNAS SUB-20 / TRIOS SUB-20
FEMENINO / GIRLS
1 MEX PAMELA  CRISTINA  ALVAREZ  AGUILERA 3370 187,22
  OLIVIA  DE  JESUS  MONTOYA  MONTOYA  
  MARIANA  ALVARADO NAVA  
2 COL DIANA  GOMEZ 3337 185,39
  LAURA  LOPEZ  
  JULIANA  FRANCO  
3 PUR NEISHKA  CARDONA 3310 183,89
  CRISTINA  RODRIGUEZ  
  KRISTIE  LOPEZ  
TERNAS SUB-20 / TRIOS SUB-20
MASCULINO / BOYS
1 USA MARSHALL  KENT 3862 214,56
  EJ  TACKETT  
  ANDREW  KOFF  
2 PUR JOSH  LEE  ENCARNACION 3647 202,61
  MICHAEL  FONSECA  
  CRISTIAN  AZCONA  
3 CAN MARCUS  DOTTERMANN 3647 202,61
  ZACHARY  WILKINS  
  LEVI  ROSENBAUM  
EQUIPOS MIXTOS SUB-16 / MIX TEAMS SUB-16
1 COL SEBASTIAN  CHARRY 4508 187,83
  COL CARLOS  FELIPE  SAAVEDRA  
  COL ANGELA CARDOSO  
  COL ALEXANDRA  MOSQUERA  
2 PUR JORGE  RODRIGUEZ 4501 187,54
  PUR RAFAEL  PIZARRO  JR.  
  PUR NICOLE  RIVERA  
  PUR MARIA  CHEVRES  
3 PAN NICOLE  FUNG  CALLEJA 4279 178,29
  PAN NATALIE  FUNG  CALLEJA  
  PAN LORENZO  ALLAN  YOUNG  YOUNG  
  PAN FERNANDO  CHEW  LOO  
EQUIPOS SUB-20 / TEAMS SUB-20
FEMENINO / GIRLS
1 USA JESSICA  EARNEST 5151 214,63
  USA ELISE  BOLTON  
  USA KAITLIN  QUINN  
  USA DANIELLE  McEWAN  
2 MEX MARIANA  ALVARADO NAVA 4824 201
  MEX PAMELA  CRISTINA  ALVAREZ  AGUILERA  
  MEX OLIVIA  DE  JESUS  MONTOYA  MONTOYA  
  MEX MARIA  FERNANDA  TURCIO  ACEVES  
3 COL ALEJANDRA  BARRETO 4767 198,63
  COL JULIANA  FRANCO  
  COL DIANA  GOMEZ  
  COL LAURA  LOPEZ  
MASCULINO / BOYS
1 PUR HECTOR  SOTO 5253 218,88
  MICHAEL  FONSECA  
  JOSH  LEE  ENCARNACION  
  CRISTIAN  AZCONA  
2 USA KYLE  KING 5053 210,54
  MARSHALL  KENT  
  ANDREW  KOFF  
  EJ  TACKETT  
3 MEX ANDRE  FORS  FARIAS 4908 204,5
  FABIAN  ELIGIO  LOPEZ  RODRIGUEZ  
  ENRIQUE  KASSIAN  URRUTIA  
  JORGE  LUIS  RAMOS  PRIETO  
TODO EVENTO
SUB-16
FEMENINO
1 COL ALEXANDRA  MOSQUERA 3910 186,19
2 GUA ANA BOLAŅOS 3733 177,76
3 PUR MARIA  CHEVRES 3667 174,62
MASCULINO
1 COL CARLOS  FELIPE  SAAVEDRA 3540 168,57
2 COL SEBASTIAN  CHARRY 3517 167,48
3 PUR RAFAEL  PIZARRO  JR. 3458 164,67
SUB-20
FEMENINO
1 COL JULIANA  FRANCO 5049 240,43
2 USA KAITLIN  QUINN 4877 232,24
3 PUR NEISHKA  CARDONA 4822 229,62
MASCULINO
1 PUR CRISTIAN  AZCONA 4761 226,71
2 USA EJ  TACKETT 4715 224,52
3 USA ANDREW  KOFF 4709 224,24
MASTERS
SUB-16
FEMENINO
1 PAN NICOLE FUNG CALLEJA  
2 GUA ANA BOLOŅA  
3 COL ALEJANDRA MOSQUERA  
  PUR MARIA CHEVRES  
MASCULINO
1 COL CARLOS FELIPE SAAVEDRA  
2 PUR RAFAEL PIZARRO Jr.  
3 BAR THIAGO FELICETTI  
  COL SEBASTIAN CHARRY  
SUB-20
FEMENINO
1 PUR NEISHKA CARDONA  
2 USA ELISE BOLTON  
3 USA KAITLIN QUINN  
  COL DIANA GOMEZ  
MASCULINO
1 PUR HECTOR SOTO  
2 MEX KEVIN BELANDRIA  
3 MEX ANDRES FORS FARIAS  
  PUR CRISTIAN AZCONA